media.bandthewest
» » Du'Art / Goncalo M / Omega Drive - #011

Du'Art / Goncalo M / Omega Drive - #011 flac album

Du'Art / Goncalo M / Omega Drive - #011 flac album
  • Performer Du'Art
  • Title #011
  • Date of release 2009
  • Style Techno
  • Other formats WAV VOX APE AC3 VQF DMF FLAC
  • Genre Electronic
  • Size MP3 1599 mb
  • Size FLAC 1175 mb
  • Rating: 4.2
  • Votes: 606

Release 70. Album 4. Release Date. Today Yesterday Last 7 Days Last 30 Days.

Chica Go (Omega Drive Remix). 138 bpm, 6A, G minor, 2011-03-08, Techno, 0 50. Iago Alvarez. 20. Working Hard (Omega Drive Remix). 136 bpm, 9A, E minor, 2011-03-08, Techno, 0 50.

Album · 2009 · 4 Songs. More By Goncalo M. See All. Power - EP. 2010. The Real Dose, Vo. (1st Anniversary). Techno Function - EP.

Real Name: Ivan Vrlika. I Know You ‎(9xFile, MP3, Album, 320).

Gonçalo M. Tavares was born in Luanda in 1970 and teaches Theory of Science in Lisbon. Tavares has surprised his readers with the variety of books he has published since 2001. His work is being published in over 30 countries and it has been awarded an impressive amount of national and international literary prizes in a very short time. His novel Aprender a rezar na Era de Técnica has received the prestigious Prize of the Best Foreign Book 2010 in France. This award has so far been given to authors like Salmon Rushdie, Elias Canetti, Robert Musil, Orhan P Gonçalo M.

Last night I was watching and listening amazing sets at ''UnKonscious festival 2019'' from all you amaze Dj's!

Tracklist

1 Du'Art Funked Folder 6:43
2 Du'Art Meeting Point 5:33
3 Goncalo M* Leading Innovation 6:03
4 Omega Drive Old School 6:15

Companies, etc.

  • Mastered At – Guilhotina Label Management

Credits

  • Mastered By – Marcelo Andres Domancich